Sold
Listing Courtesy of: GAVAR / Equity Smart Home Loans, Inc.
9860 E Ave S-8 Littlerock, CA 93543
Sold on 05/07/2026
$570,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/07/2026
05/07/2026
Lot Size
0.91 acres
0.91 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
2025
Style
Modern, Ranch, Custom
Modern, Ranch, Custom
County
Los Angeles County
Los Angeles County
Listed By
Angel Pelayo, Equity Smart Home Loans, Inc.
Bought with
Nancy Gallegos, DRE #02048137 CA, Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.
Source
GAVAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:17 AM GMT+0000
GAVAR
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:17 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Feb 02, 2026
Price Changed
$589,999
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 02, 2026
Price Changed
$594,999
-1%
-$5,000
Nov 06, 2025
Price Changed
$599,999
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 24, 2025
Price Changed
$604,999
-2%
-$10,000
Aug 07, 2025
Listed
$614,999
-
-